Coaches, Please send 2 parent volunteers to the snack bar on your scheduled date                     
and time to check in for their volunteer shift. Each shift is 2 hours. 
SB = snack bar shift 
 FM = field monitor shift
Date Time Division Coach Name Team Name Position
15-Sep 8-10 am U8B Minshew Black Knights SB
8-10am U8B Vandiver Sharks FM
10-12pm U8B Abad Green Hornets SB
10-12pm U8B Schlicht Midnight Riders FM
12-2pm U8G Stansbury Mighty Dragons SB
12-2pm U8G Cullum Pink Leopards FM
2-4pm U8G Drombrowski Pink Pandas SB
2-4pm U8G Addington Electric Bees FM
22-Sep 8-10 am U6G Manley Blazing Butterflies SB
8-10am U6G Contreras Smurfettes FM
10-12pm U6G Wright Purple People Eaters SB
10-12pm U6G Curtis Green Sparkles FM
10:30-12:30 U8G Stuart Blue Stars FM
12-2pm U8B Evans Gold Vipers SB
12-2pm U8B Velazquez Cleats on Fire FM
2-4pm U8B Cline Red Dragons SB
2-4pm U8B Fountain Orange Thunder FM
29-Sep 8-10 am U6B Duncan Angry Birds SB
8-10am U6B Wouters Fire Ninjas FM
10-12pm U6B Dilger Dragonflies SB
10-12pm U6B Yerkes Sharks FM
10:30-12:30 U8G Rust Bubble Gum Beauties FM
11-1pm U8G Guzman Firecrackers FM
12-2pm U6B White Mini Monsters SB
12-2pm U6B Garcia Perez Golden Eagles FM
2-4pm U8B Salcedo Orange Monsters SB
2-4pm U8B Chaisson Lightning T rex's FM
6-Oct 8-10 am U8B Deaville Cobras SB
8-10am U8B Cota Blue Dragons FM
10-12pm U8B Paxton Hammerhead Sharks SB
10-12pm U8B Caseras Green Ninjas FM
11-1pm U8G Breazeal Mint Chips FM
12-2pm U6G Hrowal Busy Bees SB
12-2pm U6G Smith Kickin Ponies FM
2-4pm U8B Canett Blue Night Hawks SB
2-4pm U8B Turner Gator Boys FM
13-Oct 8-10 am U6G Singh Purplicious Feathers SB
8-10am U6B Lewis Super Heroes FM
10-12pm U8B Sanchez Hulk Smash SB
10-12pm U8B Cain The Stingers FM
12-2pm U6B St. Pierre Green Dragons SB
12-2pm U6B Respeto Super Sonics FM
1-3pm U8G Webb Purple Dragons FM
2-4pm U6G Villafana Little Green Kickers SB
2-4pm U6G Hill Sparkly Mint Geckos FM
20-Oct 8-10 am U8B Strean Gladiators SB
8-10am U8B D'Andrea Purple Bombers FM
10-12pm U8B Gookins Gatorators SB
10-12pm U8B West Cheetah Boys FM
11-1pm U6B Murphy Green Lightning FM
12-2pm U6B Hart Roaring T Rexes SB
12-2pm U6B Pretoll Green Snakes FM
2-4pm U6G Mattison Pink Tornados SB
2-4pm U6B Reynolds Sting Rays FM
27-Oct 8-10 am U6B Fountain Orange Samurais SB
8-10am U8G Sheen Honey Badgers FM
10-12pm U8B Smith Chargers SB
10-12pm U8B de la Tova Black Widows FM
12-2pm U8B Foster Lightning Strikes SB
12-2pm U8G Crovetti Lavender Lillies FM
2-4pm U6G Roblesgil Sparkling Mermaids SB
2-4pm U6B Schneider Firestorm FM
3-Nov 8-10 am U8G Wilson Zombie Girls SB
8-10am U8G Guffey Bumble Bees FM
10-12pm U8B Long Silver & Black Tigers SB
10-12pm U6G Chaisson Golden Watermelons FM
12-2pm U8B Chronister The Clones SB
12-2pm U8G La Riva Little Divas FM
2-4pm U6B Ghent Green Goblins SB
2-4pm U6B Barragan Grey Cobras FM
10-Nov 8-10 am U6B Contreras Super Jets SB
8-10am U8G Littleton Pink Dragons FM
10-12pm U8B  Redding Ninja Turtles SB
10-12pm U6G Kewley Candycane Cuties FM
12-2pm U6B Cook Fire Breahing Dragons SB
12-2pm U6B Cancasci Avengers FM
2-4pm U6G Vento Sparkling Butterflies SB
2-4pm U8G Cobbs Blue Diamonds FM
Date Time Division Coach Name Team Name Position